Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 8274 Parkway Drive in La Mesa, CA - Page 4

15,198 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $3,296+
    2 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,296 - $4,766

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $4,658
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,039

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,223+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $3,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,995

    Casa Madrid

    240 Quintard St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 330-8682
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,969+
    3 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $6,454
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,408

    Casoleil

    1100 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 836-0911
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795

    Campus Village Apartments

    5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 264-0959
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,998+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $3,288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $3,133

    Tenth&G

    707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8710
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,606 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,611 - $2,815

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,868+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,863 - $4,612
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,868 - $3,072

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $4,184
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,982

    Eighteen Ten State St

    1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 731-0267
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,895

    The Fletcher

    5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 356-2289
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,421 - $7,222
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,428 - $4,625

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,293+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    3 BEDS
    $3,928+

    Strata

    969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 738-6995
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316

    Valentina by Alta

    1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 577-4936
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,541 - $6,498
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,546 - $3,638

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $3,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,232

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  17. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,616
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,342

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  18. Price Drop. $407 Off
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $2,758
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,837

    Hidden Cove

    910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029
    (707) 610-0920
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.