Apartments for Rent near Villa Hermosa in La Jolla, CA - Page 3
-
-
Rent Special|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,421Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,426
View Apartments
6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,593+
Shadowridge Summerwind
1580 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,650+
Genesee Park
3710 Boyd Ave, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$3,951+Base Rent$1,964 - $5,697Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,966
Bella Terra
365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,650+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,859+3 BEDS$3,629+
Arrive Clairemont
6363 Beadnell Way, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,625 - $7,134Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,630 - $4,432
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Marquis at Otay Ranch
1905-1915 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,476+3 BEDS$4,649+Base Rent$2,222 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $4,822
Rosina Vista
1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
|1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,468+
13th & Market
1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,723+1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$2,437 - $6,204Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $4,355
Palomar Station
1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$2,937+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,550Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $2,972
Greenfield Village
5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,504+1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$4,085+
Instrata Little Italy
1980 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,743+
Park Apartments
740-786 E Mission Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$2,440 - $5,265Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,445 - $2,916
Shadowridge Woodbend
1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
|
-
1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,504+
Palms Apartments
3235-3265 Armstrong St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,813+1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,806 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,813 - $4,157
San Katrina
336 Pine Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$2,186 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,180
The Casas
10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,222 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $3,958
Canyon Park
9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,340+
La Jolla Crossroads Apartments
9085 Judicial Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,995
Casa Madrid
240 Quintard St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,009+3 BEDS$3,324+Base Rent$2,430 - $6,405Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,605
Casoleil
1100 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,461+
The Hills at Fashion Valley
2125 Westinghouse St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,996 - $3,376Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,133
Tenth&G
707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,563+Base Rent$2,521 - $4,787Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $2,681
Altair Apartment Homes
1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,807 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,991
Navajo Bluffs
6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119 -
|STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,215+
600 Front Apartments
600 Front St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,629+1 BED$2,736+Base Rent$2,622 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,887
Eighteen Ten State St
1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,895
The Fletcher
5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|STUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,477+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,245+
Spire San Diego
1443 Island Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,498+2 BEDS$4,174+Base Rent$3,491 - $6,810Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,498 - $4,625
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|STUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,440+
The Villas of Renaissance
5280 Fiore Ter, San Diego, CA 92122