Apartments for Rent near Villa Hermosa in La Jolla, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $920 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,048+Base Rent$2,523 - $5,193Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $5,005
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$5,500+
Vici Luxury Apartments
550 W Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,409+Base Rent$2,198 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,499
625 Broadway
625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,505+Base Rent$2,160 - $2,805Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,160 - $2,805
The Warwick
606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,189+1 BED$3,556+2 BEDS$4,559+3 BEDS$6,759+Base Rent$3,182 - $9,291Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,189 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,841+1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$5,423+3 BEDS$13,255+Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728
The Lindley
1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,310+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,304 - $8,656Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,435
Rivue
1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Club at Enclave
1629 Santa Venetia St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,804+2 BEDS$3,279+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279
Alcove
650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904
Rowan
700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,237+Base Rent$2,193 - $6,572Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $5,569
K1 Apartments
330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|STUDIO$2,289+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$5,274+
Purl Apartments
7901 Civita Blvd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,379+Base Rent$2,219 - $4,382Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $3,786
Alexan Gallerie
375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,563+1 BED$2,932+2 BEDS$4,139+Base Rent$2,555 - $6,867Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $5,410
Stanza Little Italy
310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,941+
Casa Aldea at Carlsbad
2615 Cannon Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,253+1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,552+Base Rent$2,248 - $4,463Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $4,468
The Wyatt Makers Quarter
1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,680+
Rainford Apartments
3660 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $554 Off|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,699+
Artisan
1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Commodore
200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950 -
-
STUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,400+
Brickhouse North Park
4080 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
STUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,645+
10th and Robinson
3729 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795
Campus Village Apartments
5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
-
|STUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,267+
Terra at Mission Trails
7707 Mission Gorge Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off3 BEDS$1,165
Hardy Avenue Apartments | Walk to SDSU | 3BR for Roommates
5584 Hardy Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,503+
Windsong Apartments
601-645 Sea Vale St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,373+
Villa Toscana