Apartments for Rent near La Habra Westridge Plaza in La Habra, CA - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,065+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$3,555+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$3,797+Base Rent$2,207 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $4,040
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,428+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$3,812+Base Rent$2,719 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,732 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,335+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,935+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,785+
Casa De Oro Apartments
23939 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,811+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$4,500+4 BEDS$25,000+
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,228+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,645+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|
-
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$4,700+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$3,741+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,187+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,252
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,650+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,548+
Bradbury Park Apartments
2222 E Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Blackstone on 9th and Broadway
901 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,394
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,065+Base Rent$2,530 - $3,085Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,100
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,162+3 BEDS$5,219+Base Rent$2,253 - $5,212Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $5,219
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,290+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,095+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,111+3 BEDS$3,958+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650
Sky Hollywood
1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,816+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,095+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
1 Month Free|