Apartments for Rent near La Habra Westridge Plaza in La Habra, CA - Page 3
-
-
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+3 BEDS$5,220+4 BEDS$5,587+5 BEDS$5,246+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
|
-
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
|
-
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,175
Seaport Homes Luxury Homes & Townhouses
28000 S Western Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
|STUDIO$2,233+1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$3,262+
Lumina Hollywood
1522 Gordon St, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,575+
City Plaza
12621-12661 Lewis St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,779+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,390 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,100+
TALA Local at 3057-3067 W. Pico Blvd
3057-3067 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,932Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,470Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,743+2 BEDS$3,335+3 BEDS$3,512+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,495
Lido Apartments - 1039 S Hobart
1039 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,177+1 BED$2,951+2 BEDS$3,540+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,148+
Fusion Hollywood
5750 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,076Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,083
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,423+3 BEDS$4,155+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,836+2 BEDS$3,461+3 BEDS$4,571+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,587+Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
|
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,204+1 BED$3,839+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,196 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,204 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,032+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,802+2 BEDS$3,654+3 BEDS$4,357+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,333+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $739 Off|STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,722Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,755
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$4,519+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $4,814
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,890+3 BEDS$6,095+
The Estelle | BREF3 1333 ORANGE GROVE LLC
1333 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Price Drop. $327 Off