Apartments for Rent near La Habra Westridge Plaza in La Habra, CA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,750+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,860+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,213Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,715
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,805
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$2,886+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
South Hayworth Lofts
1520-1522 S Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,535
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295
Cozy & Contemporary Studio in Koreatown
200 S Kenmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,732+Base Rent$2,374 - $3,988Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,732
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
STUDIO$2,402+1 BED$3,368+2 BEDS$3,881+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+
Catalina Apartments
500 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,400+
Victoria Apartments
414-444 S Ardmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,895+
Villa Shatto Apartments
687 Shatto Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,150+
Maddox Appartments
7051 Maddox Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,486Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,489
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,680+
Huntington Vista
21551 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,624+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $566 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,572 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,095 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $4,443
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,390+
Canvas LA
138 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,645+
Waverly at Silverlake
3016 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039