Apartments for Rent near Trabuco Plaza in Irvine, CA - Page 6
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,560+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,895
Casa Pacifica Senior Apartment Homes
2201 S Pacific Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,737+2 BEDS$3,750+
Reata Oakbrook Village
24391 Avenida de la Carlota, Laguna Hills, CA 92653 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,868+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,259Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,260
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Californian Apartments- HB
6242 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,595+
Edison Long Beach
100 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,955+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,800+
3400 South Main Street
3400 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$3,126+2 BEDS$3,724+3 BEDS$4,685+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,636+
580 Anton
580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,372+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,450+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$1,829
Valley View Senior Apartment Homes
12200 Valley View St, Garden Grove, CA 92845 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $437 Off2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,512+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,478 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,907
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$3,031+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$2,675 - $5,284Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,854 - $5,317
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,557 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$3,356+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,003 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,990+
Bella Vista Apartments
27550 Hillcrest, Mission Viejo, CA 92691