Apartments for Rent near Alton Square in Irvine, CA - Page 6
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
Mission Garden Apartments
3850 Skofstad St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,076
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,351Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $3,416
Seacrest Apartments
240 Avenida Vista Montana, San Clemente, CA 92672 -
Discounts1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,863+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cypress Park Apartments
9651 Graham St, Cypress, CA 90630 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,497+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$2,995+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,317+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,217+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,615+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,550+
Avalon Irvine
2777 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,360+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,020+
Pacific Palms Apartment Homes
2045 S Haster St, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$3,625+
Marea
32400-32478 Crown Valley Pky, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$6,495+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$3,510+
Newport North Apartment Homes
2 Milano Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,346
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,875+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,725+
Villa Del Sol Apartments
811 S Fairview St, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,000+
Mosaic Apartment Homes
27444 Camden, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
STUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,165+3 BEDS$4,830+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,880+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,072+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,315+
River Oaks
3535 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,953
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $480 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -