Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alton Square in Irvine, CA

17,108 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,504+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,027+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,641+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,038+
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,865
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $3,880

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,258+
    1 BED
    $2,458+
    3 BEDS
    $3,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758

    Arte West

    3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    (657) 301-4301
  12. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,832+
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+

    888 on Main

    888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 300-4005
  13. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+

    The Pacific

    230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 684-6893
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,226

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  16. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  17. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,914+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $4,692
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $4,725

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  18. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,784+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $3,992+
    3 BEDS
    $4,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,784

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Alton Square in Irvine, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,108 apartments near Alton Square Mall in Irvine, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Alton Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Irvine, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.