Apartments for Rent near Robin Plaza in Huntington Park, CA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,084 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $21,007
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,116+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,991+
The Parker
5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
STUDIO$2,192+1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$3,698+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,224+Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,358
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,829+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,547+
Canyon Village
6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,880+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,805+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$4,115+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Good Value1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,925+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,790+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$3,485+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,325+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,504+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,025+
AVA Studio City
10979 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,959+2 BEDS$3,550+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $680 Off|STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$3,312+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,899+
The Jagger
3630-3638 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
|1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350
Cozy & Contemporary Studio in Koreatown
200 S Kenmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,869+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,729 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,742 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,536+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $7,378Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$3,383+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,537 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,883
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,014+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$4,069+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,014 - $4,212
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,698+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,398+
1371 S. Beverly Glen Blvd.
1371 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,650+2 BEDS$4,635+Base Rent$3,650 - $4,635Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650 - $4,635
Sky Hollywood
1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,998+3 BEDS$3,798+
2820 Sawtelle Blvd
2820 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064