Apartments for Rent near Robin Plaza in Huntington Park, CA - Page 6
-
|STUDIO$2,359+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,441+
-
|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,133 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,729
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,829+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,547+
Canyon Village
6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,795+
Residences on Third Street Promenade
1453 3rd Street Promenade, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|STUDIO$2,509+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,645+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,481+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good Value1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,925+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,790+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$5,350+Base Rent$3,925 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,934 - $5,350
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $540 Off|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$3,485+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,189+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,176+3 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$2,180 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $3,957
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,442+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,190+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special1 BED$4,500
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|STUDIO$2,430+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,248+
4378 Sepulveda Blvd
4378 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,886+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,137 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,214+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|
-
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,325+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,120+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,526+1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,907+Base Rent$2,521 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $6,548
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,961+1 BED$3,610+2 BEDS$4,322+3 BEDS$6,660+Base Rent$2,952 - $6,887Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,961 - $6,660
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,482
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,589 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,941Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,944
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,530+2 BEDS$3,701+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049