Apartments for Rent near Goldenwest Shopping Center in Huntington Beach, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$2,999+
-
Price Drop. $427 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,700+
3400 South Main Street
3400 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,600+
Wood Canyon Villas
28520 Wood Canyon Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,195+
La Linda Apartments
22416 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,695+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,632+
Hollypark Knolls Apartments
3120 Hollypark Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,441+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$4,620+
Highridge
28125 Peacock Ridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,113+
The Ray Apartments
6479 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,335+
Solara Apartment Homes
13884-13888 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,790+
The Arbors at Magnolia
150 S Magnolia Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,095+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Discounts1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,870+
Uptown Fullerton
2656 Associated Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,045+
Harbour Lights Resort Apartments
16700 Saybrook Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+
El Cordova Apartments
950 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA 90746 -
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Californian Apartments- HB
6242 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$1,829
Valley View Senior Apartment Homes
12200 Valley View St, Garden Grove, CA 92845 -
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,701 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,902+2 BEDS$3,363+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,243+Base Rent$2,045 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,243
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,231
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,455+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677