Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Goldenwest Shopping Center in Huntington Beach, CA - Page 2

20,731 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  2. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $3,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,886+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,597
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,550

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,226

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  4. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,201+
    1 BED
    $2,956+
    2 BEDS
    $3,796+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,692
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $4,725

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  6. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,885+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,040+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,488+
    1 BED
    $3,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858

    Province

    398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    (626) 569-5154
  8. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,784+
    1 BED
    $2,864+
    2 BEDS
    $4,173+
    3 BEDS
    $4,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,784

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    3 BEDS
    $4,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    3 BEDS
    $3,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,584 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,590 - $3,806

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+
    3 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,435
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $4,436

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
  12. Price Drop. $852 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,769+
    2 BEDS
    $3,826+
    3 BEDS
    $4,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,763 - $6,055
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,769 - $4,664

    Ravello

    23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 771-7511
  13. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,029+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+

    Horizon

    2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (949) 247-8535
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $3,394

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,901
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,901

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.