Apartments for Rent near Hawthorne Town Center in Hawthorne, CA - Page 6
-
-
Price Drop. $548 Off|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,430+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,730+3 BEDS$4,415+
Avalon Glendale
1137 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,780 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,789 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$3,206+3 BEDS$4,041+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$4,069+Base Rent$1,886 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $4,212
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,305+
Canvas LA
138 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,895+3 BEDS$5,395+
The R2 by CLG
4133 S Redwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
STUDIO$2,344+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,436+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,951Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,805+1 BED$2,673+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,225+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,388 - $12,221Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $948 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
-
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,584+1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,133+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$3,080+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,248+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,432+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,495+
eight70
870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,149 - $3,769Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,654
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$5,160+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|STUDIO$2,848+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,673+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207Base Rent$2,200 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367