Apartments for Rent near Hawthorne Town Center in Hawthorne, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,839+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,831 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,839 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Price Drop. $526 Off|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,991+
The Parker
5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,183+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,192+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,715+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $556 Off|STUDIO$1,872+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,707+3 BEDS$3,985+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $602 Off|STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$2,597+
689 Catalina
689 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,924+1 BED$3,680+2 BEDS$5,275+Base Rent$2,924 - $6,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,924 - $6,085
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,313+Base Rent$2,850 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,863 - $6,358
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,188+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$5,495+
The Boutique
707 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,992+2 BEDS$6,192+Base Rent$4,980 - $7,959Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,992 - $7,673
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,768+
Maru Apartments
549 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $958 Off|
-
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,376+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,371 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,376 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,574+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,125+2 BEDS$4,295+
Skyview Sunset
1511 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,435+
Coro
3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043