Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hawthorne Town Center in Hawthorne, CA

45,668 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,821+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061

    Citrus Commons

    14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    (747) 746-4429
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,512+
    1 BED
    $2,852+
    2 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689

    Living at Santa Monica

    1519 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 230-8728
  4. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+

    NEXEN

    2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 310-9544
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $3,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,171 - $4,482
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,528

    Park East

    200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (949) 771-8713
  6. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Hue39

    3909 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (747) 277-0562
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+

    Jayden

    4632 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (323) 772-5997
  8. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,603+
    1 BED
    $2,891+
    2 BEDS
    $3,592+

    &Pico

    11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 336-9653
  9. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $4,101+

    Sentral DTLA

    755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014
    (747) 307-5834
  10. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Thompson

    3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (747) 271-4617
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239

    Vert

    6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 237-4345
  12. Price Drop. $713 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,427+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $4,304
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,302 - $4,112

    Alexan Noho West

    11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 317-8093
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,746+
    1 BED
    $3,165+
    2 BEDS
    $4,600+
    3 BEDS
    $6,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074

    VOX

    3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 493-8527
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $2,857+
    2 BEDS
    $3,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383

    Junction Santa Monica

    1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 499-4901
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  16. Price Drop. $600 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,789+
    1 BED
    $2,777+
    2 BEDS
    $4,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,768 - $13,975
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,777 - $13,984

    Alloy

    525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 486-3068
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,504+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,027+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277

    TENTEN Campus Glendale

    414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (619) 605-0063
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,532+
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466

    Opus LA

    3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (323) 639-5891
  20. Price Drop. $927 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,641+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,657+
    2 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,029
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $3,879

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Hawthorne Town Center in Hawthorne, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 45,668 apartments near Hawthorne Town Center Mall in Hawthorne, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Hawthorne Town Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hawthorne, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.