Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Harbor Village in Half Moon Bay, CA

8,641 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,862+
    2 BEDS
    $3,777+
    3 BEDS
    $4,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $4,650
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,657

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  2. 1 BED
    $3,728+
    2 BEDS
    $5,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,721 - $6,345
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,728 - $6,352

    Revery

    1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (628) 400-0167
  3. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,715+
    1 BED
    $4,713+
    2 BEDS
    $7,885+
    3 BEDS
    $8,385+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  4. Price Drop. $775 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,800+
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Anton Menlo

    3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 405-4173
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $3,647+
    2 BEDS
    $4,679+

    The Civic

    101-103 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 914-9324
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,584+
    1 BED
    $4,472+
    2 BEDS
    $5,715+

    2000 Post

    1777 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (510) 529-3777
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $4,157+

    HQ

    1532 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 795-2194
  8. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,409 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,517+
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510 - $6,221
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,057

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  10. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    3 BEDS
    $3,777+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,157+
    2 BEDS
    $4,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,151 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,157 - $4,961

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    3 BEDS
    $6,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  13. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+
    3 BEDS
    $5,130+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,984+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,984 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,411+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $4,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,790+
    1 BED
    $4,350+
    2 BEDS
    $5,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,739 - $8,282
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,790 - $6,527

    Landsby

    2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 249-9432
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,766+
    1 BED
    $4,238+
    2 BEDS
    $5,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,736 - $7,108
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,138

    Sevens

    777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (949) 266-0291
  18. 1 BED
    $4,072+
    2 BEDS
    $5,482+
    3 BEDS
    $7,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,065 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,072 - $7,807

    One Adrian

    1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (623) 244-8476
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shops at Harbor Village in Half Moon Bay, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,641 apartments near Shops at Harbor Village Mall in Half Moon Bay, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops at Harbor Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Half Moon Bay, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.