Apartments for Rent near Suntile Plaza in Glendora, CA - Page 9
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,726+
-
Good Value1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,625+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Price Drop. $499 Off1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,590+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,850+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,317+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$3,134+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Good Value1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,000+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,282+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,109+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$2,780 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $3,890
Residences at Westgate
165 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Discounts
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,635+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Discounts1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,360+
Park Centre Apartment Homes
850 N Center Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$2,087 - $4,369Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,087 - $4,369
TENTEN Downtown
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
1 Month Free
-
-
2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,210+
Sherwood Apartments
14500 McNab Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893+3 BEDS$4,768+Base Rent$4,746 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,768 - $5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
-
2 BEDS$3,064+3 BEDS$3,820+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -