Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Suntile Plaza in Glendora, CA - Page 3

20,962 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,526+
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $6,543
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $6,548

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  2. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,239+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+

    Da Vinci

    909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 696-8604
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,482

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  5. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $4,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,204

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $4,836
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,208

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  10. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,467 - $4,711
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,614 - $4,858

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,184+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $3,494
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,509

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  12. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,002+
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,251+

    EastView

    327 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 444-5835
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,265+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $2,857
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,865

    Arte West

    3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    (657) 301-4301
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,381
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,413

    Arte Apartments

    10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (951) 903-5103
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $2,627+
    3 BEDS
    $3,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,474 - $3,761
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,479 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  18. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  20. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.