Apartments for Rent near Glendora Public Market in Glendora, CA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $402 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,830+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,520+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,292+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,084+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,639+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,394+3 BEDS$3,010+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,595+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,840+
Parkewood Village
401 W Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,475+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,282+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
-
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,066+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,241+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$2,235 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,401
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,303+Base Rent$2,353 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $3,424
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
-
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,500+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$2,780 - $4,280Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $4,290
Residences at Westgate
165 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
-
-
1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,675+
Country Woods Apartment Homes
315 N Associated Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,750+
Towne Centre at Orange
1921 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92868