Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glendora Public Market in Glendora, CA - Page 3

19,941 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    3 BEDS
    $5,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,500
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,505

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  3. Price Drop. $571 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,599 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    3 BEDS
    $3,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,357 - $4,010
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $4,044

    Alta Westwind

    14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
    (855) 899-8153
  5. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,535+
    3 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005

    Holly Street Village

    151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (626) 726-3483
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $2,187+
    2 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,805

    The Landing

    3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761
    (909) 308-5827
  7. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078

    Promenade Towers

    123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 306-4598
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,797

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,686+
    1 BED
    $2,906+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261

    Trio Apartments

    621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (323) 990-4221
  10. Price Drop. $436 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,217+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,556
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,559

    255 Grand

    255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 240-5478
  11. Price Drop. $566 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $4,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $8,326
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $8,335

    717 Olympic

    717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 416-2990
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,110+
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $3,017+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $4,214

    Trademark

    437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 223-8349
  13. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+

    G12

    1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 645-1919
  14. Price Drop. $560 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $3,881
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684

    mResidences Olympic & Olive

    1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 991-9537
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,530+
    1 BED
    $2,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+

    AVEN

    1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 732-1731
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592

    Sienna Residences

    777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766
    (626) 699-7865
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539

    CC Tan Center

    521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 376-5300
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,265+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+

    Thurman Lofts

    600 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014
    (213) 528-7998
  19. Price Drop. $374 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  20. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $5,457+

    MEDICI

    725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (323) 455-2952
  21. Price Drop. $564 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,450+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,857+
    3 BEDS
    $4,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $4,873
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,554

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  22. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    3 BEDS
    $3,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,207 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $4,040

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  23. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,732+
    2 BEDS
    $3,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,732 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,145+
    3 BEDS
    $4,390+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.