Apartments for Rent near Zitny Plaza in Garden Grove, CA - Page 6
-
|1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,170+
-
|
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$3,110+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Price Drop. $854 Off
-
1 BED$3,244+2 BEDS$3,854+3 BEDS$4,866+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$3,394+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,355+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,807Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Discounts1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,870+
Uptown Fullerton
2656 Associated Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,611+3 BEDS$3,207+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,861 - $2,536
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,500+
Highridge
28125 Peacock Ridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $6,989Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $6,990
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,571+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,833
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$4,101+
Mediterranean Village Costa Mesa
2400 Harbor Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,356Base Rent$4,356 - $4,731Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,356 - $4,731
Coventry Court Luxury Senior
16000 Cambridge St, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,588+3 BEDS$4,864+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,253Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,254
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,322+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,230+
The Trails at San Dimas
444-445 N Amelia Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,216+
Helix at University Village
510 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,105+
California Palms Apartments
901 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,335+
Solara Apartment Homes
13884-13888 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,595+
Edison Long Beach
100 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,045+
Harbour Lights Resort Apartments
16700 Saybrook Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,770+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,006+
Seaside at Laguna Heights
31 Seaport, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,328+
The Ray Apartments
6479 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,737+2 BEDS$3,750+
Reata Oakbrook Village
24391 Avenida de la Carlota, Laguna Hills, CA 92653 -