Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Zitny Plaza in Garden Grove, CA

21,517 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $5,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $8,624
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $8,635

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  6. Price Drop. $500 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,789+
    1 BED
    $2,757+
    2 BEDS
    $4,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084

    Alloy

    525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 486-3068
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,499

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  8. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,363+
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,334 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,219

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,888+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,780+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,780 - $3,965

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Zitny Plaza in Garden Grove, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 21,517 apartments near Zitny Plaza Mall in Garden Grove, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Zitny Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Garden Grove, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.