Apartments for Rent near Magnolia West in Garden Grove, CA - Page 7
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,195+
La Linda Apartments
22416 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
1 BED$1,829
Valley View Senior Apartment Homes
12200 Valley View St, Garden Grove, CA 92845 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $471 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,721 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,809
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,040+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,649
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,011+Base Rent$2,185 - $3,155Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,161
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$2,944+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,782 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,371+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,898 - $3,267Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $3,061
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
-
1 BED$3,307+2 BEDS$3,699+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,260+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,474 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$2,872+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$2,675 - $5,284Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,854 - $5,317
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,645Base Rent$3,614 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $4,548
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$1,853 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$2,547 - $5,396Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $4,290
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,571+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,177+2 BEDS$3,972+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,337+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,925+
Park Mesa Villas
550 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,296+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Good Value1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,554+3 BEDS$4,791+
Seabrook at Bear Brand
56 Sea Terrace St, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,125+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Marke Apartment Community
100 E MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Price Drop. $362 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals