Apartments for Rent near Magnolia West in Garden Grove, CA - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,470 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,477 - $4,016
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,219+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$3,534+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,075+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,932 - $4,913
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,132+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$3,057+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,402
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,472+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,343+3 BEDS$4,707+Base Rent$2,354 - $4,728Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,737
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$3,381+2 BEDS$4,035+3 BEDS$4,612+Base Rent$2,554 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $5,407
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $7,880Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $7,887
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,461+3 BEDS$4,496+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,550+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,155+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,600+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,381+
AVA Arts District
1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,255+1 BED$2,455+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,604Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,255 - $2,605
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,299+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$2,828+3 BEDS$4,636+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,406+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,067+3 BEDS$3,958+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$4,264+2 BEDS$5,718+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,970+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,409+3 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,292 - $7,971Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $3,605
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,005+
South Pointe
655 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|
-
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,654+
Huntington Vista
21551 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,032+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,816+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
2 BEDS$3,375+3 BEDS$3,799+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,500+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,150+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$2,460 - $5,779Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,884
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677