Apartments for Rent near Gizzi Plaza in Garden Grove, CA - Page 10
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
-
2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,210+
Sherwood Apartments
14500 McNab Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,705+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,253+3 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $4,047
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,393+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,960+
West Fifth Apartments
1352 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,686+
Marley Lofts
548 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
-
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,571+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,930+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $437 Off2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$3,031+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$2,675 - $5,284Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,854 - $5,317
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,557 - $5,396Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $4,090
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,239+3 BEDS$4,029+Base Rent$2,420 - $4,581Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,029
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,595+
1249 W. 39th Place
1249 W 39th Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90037 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$1,903 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
-
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,029+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Discounts1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$2,922+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,806 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $2,809
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,896+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,282+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -