Apartments for Rent near Gizzi Plaza in Garden Grove, CA - Page 3
-
2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,195+
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,213Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,715
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$2,914+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,732+Base Rent$2,374 - $3,798Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,732
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,364+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,590Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $4,454
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,095+
Maddox Appartments
7051 Maddox Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,486Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,489
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
-
Price Drop. $566 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,572 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,095 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,599+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,877+1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,866 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,877 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,387+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$5,055+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|STUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,281+3 BEDS$4,699+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,811+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,564+Base Rent$2,805 - $6,056Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,811 - $4,664
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,005+
South Pointe
655 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,970+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,878+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -