Apartments for Rent near Garden Grove Shopping Center in Garden Grove, CA - Page 13
-
1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,748+3 BEDS$3,600+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,495
Step Designer Studio Community Living
2735 E 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,645Base Rent$3,614 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $4,548
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$1,853 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+
Villa Gardens
3734 W El Segundo Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
Woodglen Apartment Homes
1800 E Aroma Dr, West Covina, CA 91791 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345
Leeward Apts...New York Style..Gorgeous Newly Remodeled!
2810 Leeward Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,295+
Linda Vista Apartments
939 S Serrano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
-
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,125+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,025+
D69--2611 S. Portland Street
2611 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $471 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,721 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,809
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,630+
Las Palmas Apartment Homes
777 W Covina Blvd, Covina, CA 91722 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,070Base Rent$1,070 - $5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $5,040
University Gateway
3335 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,975+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,081+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,520+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
1 BED$2,550
Serena Vista Apartments
10300 La Hacienda Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,610+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,840+
Parkewood Village
401 W Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals