Apartments for Rent near Garden Grove Shopping Center in Garden Grove, CA - Page 2
-
|1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,345+
-
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,350+
Madison Newport Apartment Homes
2345 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,580+
Pacific Woods Apartment Homes
16350 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$5,280+
Josephine DTLA
801 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,495+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
|
-
|
-
-
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
|
-
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,175
Seaport Homes Luxury Homes & Townhouses
28000 S Western Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,575+
City Plaza
12621-12661 Lewis St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,270+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$2,828+3 BEDS$4,636+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,882+3 BEDS$4,443+Base Rent$2,820 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,826 - $4,558
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,005+
South Pointe
655 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,817+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,970+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Discounts|
-
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,145+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,900+
Thurman Lofts
600 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $761 Off|STUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,896+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,500+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,154 - $3,863Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,769
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,708+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012