Apartments for Rent near Garden Grove Shopping Center in Garden Grove, CA - Page 5
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,409+3 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,292 - $7,971Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $3,605
-
|1 BED$2,873+2 BEDS$2,924+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,776+3 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,847
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,407+3 BEDS$4,362+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,588Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,897 - $4,452
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,243+Base Rent$1,631 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,584
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,654+
Huntington Vista
21551 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$4,433+Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,095 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,985+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,340+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,599+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
2 BEDS$3,375+3 BEDS$3,799+
Portofino Townhomes
1625 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,500+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,150+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
STUDIO$812+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$929+
Inglewood Flats
4242 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$4,143+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,552+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
-
-
Price Drop. $739 Off|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$3,201+2 BEDS$3,840+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,095+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
|2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+