Apartments for Rent near Garden Grove Retail Center in Garden Grove, CA - Page 9
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,750+
-
1 BED$3,245+2 BEDS$3,800+
Marea
32400-32478 Crown Valley Pky, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,925+
Park Mesa Villas
550 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,263+
City Lights on Fig
1300 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,000+
Mosaic Apartment Homes
27444 Camden, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Good Value1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$3,462+
Whiffle Tree Apartments
6200 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,755+
McComber Creek Apartments
5400 Cascade Way, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,590+2 BEDS$2,313+
The Lofts at the Security Building Apartments
510 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,540+
Five Points Seniors
18561 Florida St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 101-197 N Ridgeway
101-197 N Ridgeway St, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,958+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,072+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Discounts1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,345+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,575+
Bella Vista Senior Apartments
2701 Randolph St, Huntington Park, CA 90255 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,813+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,823+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,758 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,813 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,437+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,197+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,043Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,278
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$3,134+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Discounts1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$3,252+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,212+
Vercanta Newport Beach
1561 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,400+
Jewelry Trades Building
220 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,705+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,450+
Chester Williams Building
215 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$1,950+
Spring Arcade Building
541 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,255+3 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$3,216 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,255 - $4,047
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$4,987+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
-
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,686+
Marley Lofts
548 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
2 BEDS$5,014+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612