Apartments for Rent near Garden Grove Retail Center in Garden Grove, CA - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$2,934+2 BEDS$3,783+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stadium House Apartments
2100 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
|1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,240+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,500+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,650+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,095+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,625+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,111+3 BEDS$3,953+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $739 Off|STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,258 - $8,055Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $3,645
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
STUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,648+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,464+3 BEDS$4,576+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,519+1 BED$2,805+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,353+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,785+
Casa De Oro Apartments
23939 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,228+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,281+3 BEDS$4,699+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,067+
Beach & Ocean
19891-19895 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals