Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garden Grove Retail Center in Garden Grove, CA - Page 3

25,895 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  2. Price Drop. $564 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,472+
    1 BED
    $3,048+
    2 BEDS
    $3,782+
    3 BEDS
    $4,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,462 - $4,873
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,472 - $4,319

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  3. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,732+
    2 BEDS
    $3,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,732 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,145+
    3 BEDS
    $4,390+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  5. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,240+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,335+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
  6. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $3,838+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298

    Museum Tower

    225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 478-3352
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,394

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  9. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,080

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,175+
    3 BEDS
    $5,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $5,210
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,217

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,487+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458

    The Carlyle

    18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612
    (657) 300-5460
  17. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,063+
    2 BEDS
    $2,989+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,913

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  18. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,687+
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,479

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  20. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,840+
    1 BED
    $2,086+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,260+

    Onyx

    424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 577-2458
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  24. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+

    888 on Main

    888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 300-4005
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.