Apartments for Rent near Garden Grove Retail Center in Garden Grove, CA - Page 7
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,400+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,459+3 BEDS$6,100+
Title Guarantee Lofts
411 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,955+
Casa Del Sol
21661 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
|1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,170+
Pinecreek Village Apartments
1300 Adams Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,216+
Helix at University Village
510 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,770+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,571+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,821
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,268+
The Trails at San Dimas
444-445 N Amelia Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,328+
The Ray Apartments
6479 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,130+
Wood Canyon Villas
28520 Wood Canyon Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,758+
Mediterranean Village Costa Mesa
2400 Harbor Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,356Base Rent$4,356 - $4,731Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,356 - $4,731
Coventry Court Luxury Senior
16000 Cambridge St, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,006+
Seaside at Laguna Heights
31 Seaport, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
-
1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,632+
Hollypark Knolls Apartments
3120 Hollypark Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,895
Casa Pacifica Senior Apartment Homes
2201 S Pacific Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+
El Cordova Apartments
950 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA 90746 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,737+2 BEDS$3,750+
Reata Oakbrook Village
24391 Avenida de la Carlota, Laguna Hills, CA 92653 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Californian Apartments- HB
6242 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $427 Off
-
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Good Value1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,800+
3400 South Main Street
3400 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
1 BED$3,126+2 BEDS$3,724+3 BEDS$4,685+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,636+
580 Anton
580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,807Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,679+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,868+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,259Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,260
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,372+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,045+
Harbour Lights Resort Apartments
16700 Saybrook Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,035+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$5,793+
Roosevelt Lofts
727 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,229+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$3,150+
The Mercantile Lofts
620 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,955+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701