Apartments for Rent near West Fullerton Center in Fullerton, CA - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
-
STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,185+
Lakewood Manor Apartment Homes
4907 1/4 Hayter Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Discounts1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,320+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
-
2 BEDS$3,355
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$2,944+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,782 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,878+2 BEDS$3,566+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,371+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,898 - $3,267Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $3,061
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,575+
Colony Frontera Apartments
450 N Armando St, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,164+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$5,190+
Avalon Baker Ranch
1000 Lupine, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,175+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,210+
Sherwood Apartments
14500 McNab Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
Good Value1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$3,080+
Stanford Court Apartments
1100 Stanford, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
-
-
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,773+2 BEDS$3,252+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,240 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,560+
Somerset Apartments
336 N Garfield Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
-
Price Drop. $415 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,480+
Baywood Apartment Homes
1 Baywood Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Collective
131-143 S Burlington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,400+
Jewelry Trades Building
220 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,080+
Rancho San Joaquin Apartment Homes
20 Pergola, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,705+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,988+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,063+Base Rent$1,954 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,988 - $4,224
Avana on Wilshire
635 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
-
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$4,215+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,296+
Palmer Park Terrace LLC
1011 E Palmer Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -