Apartments for Rent near West Fullerton Center in Fullerton, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,151+3 BEDS$4,655+Base Rent$4,499 - $6,145Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,655 - $6,301
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,803
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,776+3 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,847
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,407+3 BEDS$4,362+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,588Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,897 - $4,452
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,243+Base Rent$1,631 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,584
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$4,433+Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,095 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,167+2 BEDS$4,013+3 BEDS$5,055+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,882+3 BEDS$4,443+Base Rent$2,820 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,826 - $4,558
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$2,062 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $3,352
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,132+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
|1 BED$2,873+2 BEDS$2,924+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,461+3 BEDS$4,496+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,796+2 BEDS$3,662+3 BEDS$4,365+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,599+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,817+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
STUDIO$2,479+1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$3,411+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,295+
Harris Place Apartments
451 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,945+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
|STUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,750+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+