Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Fullerton Center in Fullerton, CA - Page 3

34,629 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,004+
    1 BED
    $2,419+
    2 BEDS
    $3,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,534
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,252

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $2,837+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $3,168
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,264 - $3,202

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,615+
    2 BEDS
    $3,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $3,115
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,615 - $3,130

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,514+
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,151+
    3 BEDS
    $5,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,564
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,514 - $5,466

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,981+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,978 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,973

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,477+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,477 - $4,016

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458

    The Carlyle

    18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612
    (657) 300-5460
  11. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,932 - $4,913

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  12. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,687+
    1 BED
    $3,057+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,141+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,402

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  14. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,386+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,381 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,386 - $3,675

    Kendry

    4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 655-5782
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,363+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    3 BEDS
    $4,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,354 - $4,728
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,737

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  19. STUDIO
    $2,562+
    1 BED
    $3,381+
    2 BEDS
    $4,035+
    3 BEDS
    $4,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,554 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $5,407

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,444+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $7,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $7,887

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,194+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,512

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  24. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,147+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,137+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,583+
    1 BED
    $2,797+
    2 BEDS
    $3,561+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,583 - $4,755

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,565+
    1 BED
    $2,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,519+
    3 BEDS
    $4,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,541 - $4,790
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $4,814

    Griffis Platinum Triangle

    1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (562) 393-6741
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,778+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,412+
    3 BEDS
    $8,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $11,157
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,778 - $8,893

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  28. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,691+
    1 BED
    $2,998+
    2 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,658 - $4,273
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $4,306

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,628+
    2 BEDS
    $3,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $3,879

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  31. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    3 BEDS
    $5,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,500
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,505

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  32. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  33. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,615+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,615 - $4,152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,615 - $3,987

    The DeMilo

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    (424) 541-1233
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.