Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Paseo Padre Shopping Center in Fremont, CA

21,129 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $727 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,927+
    1 BED
    $3,479+
    2 BEDS
    $4,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,918 - $6,103
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,927 - $6,012

    Maxwell at Bascom

    1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 201-2385
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,426+
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,914

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  5. Price Drop. $950 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,720+
    1 BED
    $4,911+
    2 BEDS
    $7,960+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,142+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,160+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+

    Park Lafayette

    3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
    (925) 678-6234
  8. Price Drop. $775 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,800+
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Anton Menlo

    3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 405-4173
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,317+
    1 BED
    $2,907+
    2 BEDS
    $4,057+
    3 BEDS
    $4,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310 - $4,638
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,617

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $4,187+

    HQ

    1532 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 795-2194
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,451+
    1 BED
    $4,053+
    2 BEDS
    $4,711+
    3 BEDS
    $7,687+

    Hanover Soma West

    1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 466-1349
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,405+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,269 - $8,781
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,685

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,595+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  14. 1 BED
    $3,803+
    2 BEDS
    $5,788+
    3 BEDS
    $8,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,796 - $8,151
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,803 - $8,158

    Revery

    1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (628) 400-0167
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,026+
    2 BEDS
    $5,618+
    3 BEDS
    $7,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  16. Price Drop. $821 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+

    Park Kiely

    355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129
    (669) 271-3704
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Paseo Padre Shopping Center in Fremont, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 21,129 apartments near Paseo Padre Shopping Center Mall in Fremont, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Paseo Padre Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fremont, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.