Apartments for Rent near Mowry East Shopping Center in Fremont, CA - Page 6
-
-
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,264+2 BEDS$4,819+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,834+3 BEDS$4,784+4 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,735+2 BEDS$5,444+Base Rent$3,729 - $5,647Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,735 - $5,444
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,143+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,200
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,196+2 BEDS$3,754+Base Rent$3,165 - $6,716Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,196 - $6,747
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$4,506+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,216+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,216
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,086 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $3,674
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
-
-
1 BED$3,126+2 BEDS$3,881+3 BEDS$4,542+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109Base Rent$3,103 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $3,260
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Good Value1 BED$3,243+2 BEDS$4,365+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,755+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,640+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $3,678
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
-
1 BED$2,932+2 BEDS$3,434+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008