- North San Jose Apartments
- 28 Palms Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Mowry East Shopping Center in Fremont, CA
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,785Base Rent$2,779 - $3,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $2,914
-
Price Drop. $727 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,002+1 BED$3,554+2 BEDS$4,529+Base Rent$2,993 - $6,620Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,002 - $6,087
Maxwell at Bascom
1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,788+
Del Coronado Apartments
5255 Camden Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,510+
The Woods Apartments
4300 The Woods Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,967+3 BEDS$4,998+
Portico Waterfront
37 8th Ave, Oakland, CA 94606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$4,541+Base Rent$3,289 - $8,858Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,731
The Tolman
39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,495+1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$5,822+3 BEDS$6,779+
AVE Santa Clara
2240 Calle De Luna, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Fremont
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,803+2 BEDS$5,788+3 BEDS$8,158+Base Rent$3,796 - $8,151Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,803 - $8,158
Revery
1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,531+1 BED$4,026+2 BEDS$5,618+3 BEDS$7,128+Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431
The Clara
5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,510+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$6,212+
Orlo and Alba
1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,678+Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009
Passero
2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Price Drop. $821 Off|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,095+
Park Kiely
355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
|
-
Price Drop. $775 Off|STUDIO$3,800+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$4,950+
Anton Menlo
3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $409 OffSTUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,342+
The Retreat at Walnut Creek
1459 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,927+2 BEDS$4,037+3 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$2,325 - $4,668Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,617
Fourth Street East
150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
STUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,025+2 BEDS$3,685+
Beacon
3510 Beacon Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,169+
Residences at Lake Merritt
1940 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,300+
Latitude 37
1255 Babb Ct, San Jose, CA 95125 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,231+1 BED$3,792+2 BEDS$5,085+3 BEDS$8,379+Base Rent$3,231 - $9,108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,231 - $9,108
Hanover Burlingame
1881 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
|1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$3,979+3 BEDS$4,799+
Duo Apartments
6670 Emergent Way, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,215+
Cherrywood Apartments
4951 Cherry Ave, San Jose, CA 95118 -
1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,497+
Fayette Arms Apartments
2680 Fayette Dr, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,262+
Sedona Apartments
2086 Lucretia Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,555+
Cedar Glen
2275 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
|
-
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,750 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $4,965
The Ryden
138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$2,940 - $6,074Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,947 - $5,842
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,762+3 BEDS$5,227+Base Rent$2,990 - $6,904Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,967
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
Mowry East Shopping Center in Fremont, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,691 apartments near Mowry East Shopping Center Mall in Fremont, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Mowry East Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fremont, CA!
Education