Apartments for Rent near Home Depot Shopping Center in Fremont, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,708+3 BEDS$3,179+
-
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$3,408+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,383+3 BEDS$3,991+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,613+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,493Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,976+2 BEDS$3,484+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,345+2 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$3,339 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,745
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,224+2 BEDS$4,124+3 BEDS$6,156+Base Rent$2,902 - $11,813Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $6,156
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,932+2 BEDS$3,631+Base Rent$2,925 - $3,991Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,932 - $3,892
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,623+2 BEDS$4,940+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,573+2 BEDS$4,898+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 BED$3,305+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$5,368+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$3,680+1 BED$3,615+2 BEDS$4,565+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$4,904+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,752+2 BEDS$5,399+Base Rent$3,746 - $5,626Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,752 - $5,424
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$3,990+2 BEDS$5,400+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,143+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
STUDIO$4,154+1 BED$4,454+2 BEDS$5,431+
Main Street Cupertino Lofts
19550 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$5,710+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,256+Base Rent$2,851 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,501
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,884+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,488Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,504
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,020+1 BED$3,502+2 BEDS$4,190+Base Rent$3,005 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,020 - $4,610
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$2,850 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $4,486
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
Price Drop. $548 Off