Apartments for Rent near Home Depot Shopping Center in Fremont, CA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,159+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$4,164+Base Rent$2,936 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,943 - $4,164
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|1 BED$3,965+2 BEDS$5,240+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,230+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,331+1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,240 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,331 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,434 - $13,989Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,445 - $14,000
Santana Row
377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,680+
Valley West Apartments
1050 Summerside Dr, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$4,824+3 BEDS$5,727+Base Rent$3,240 - $8,991Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,265 - $5,727
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,980 - $3,896Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $3,689
Ascent
5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,775+1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$4,240+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $514 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,773
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 -
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,681+
The James
98 N 1st St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,764+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,480+1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,935+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,892+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|STUDIO$2,741+1 BED$3,010+2 BEDS$3,545+
808 West Apartments
808 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,286Base Rent$3,254 - $4,620Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,286
The Standard (CA)
515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,237Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965
The Ryden
138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,762+3 BEDS$5,227+Base Rent$2,990 - $6,904Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,967
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,341+Base Rent$3,343 - $6,263Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $6,306
Lynhaven
919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$5,065+Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412
Prado
3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,393+2 BEDS$4,558+Base Rent$3,386 - $4,631Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,638
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$2,863+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$4,821+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$4,341+4 BEDS$5,811+Base Rent$2,795 - $5,803Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,803 - $5,811
Exhibit at J Town
525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$3,215+2 BEDS$4,275+3 BEDS$5,744+
Sixth & Jackson
620 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$4,866+Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,833+1 BED$4,265+2 BEDS$5,790+Base Rent$3,782 - $7,497Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,833 - $5,906
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$2,995+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,600+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
|