Apartments for Rent near Charter Square Shopping Center in Fremont, CA - Page 2
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,595+
Stonebridge Apartments
2073 McLaughlin Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,262+
Sedona Apartments
2086 Lucretia Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$950+
FOUND Study Downtown Berkeley
2024 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|STUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,995+
Cherrywood Apartments
4951 Cherry Ave, San Jose, CA 95118 -
|1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,555+
Cedar Glen
2275 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,298+1 BED$3,631+2 BEDS$6,297+3 BEDS$6,276+Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,298 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$5,613+Base Rent$4,123 - $6,119Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,738
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
Hawkins
77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$6,034+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,093Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,309
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,549+Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549
View at Blossom Hill
1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,259+
eaves West Valley
700 S Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,260+1 BED$3,385+2 BEDS$4,316+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,650+
Cherryhill
902 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,181+2 BEDS$3,399+
Peninsula Pines Apartments
842-858 Antoinette Ln, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,917+1 BED$3,140+2 BEDS$3,658+Base Rent$2,901 - $4,561Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,917 - $4,577
Pacific Bay Vistas
2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,073+1 BED$4,691+2 BEDS$6,455+3 BEDS$9,235+Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545
Alta Potrero
1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $760 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,416+1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$5,690+Base Rent$3,410 - $14,872Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,416 - $9,155
Misora
388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$4,380+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,556Base Rent$2,211 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,556
Geary Courtyard
639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special|
-
|2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,627+1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,299+Base Rent$2,621 - $5,489Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,338
33 8th at Trinity Place
33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,720+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597