Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Charter Square Shopping Center in Fremont, CA - Page 4

22,041 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,614
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,614 - $2,847

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,715+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,394

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $7,404+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  4. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,922+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,543+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
  6. Price Drop. $514 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,617+
    1 BED
    $2,866+
    2 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $5,090
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,617 - $3,797

    LINQ

    1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133
    (669) 201-3276
  7. Price Drop. $743 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $4,047+
    2 BEDS
    $5,898+

    Verve

    2020 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (669) 467-2867
  8. 1 BED
    $3,739+
    2 BEDS
    $4,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869

    Naya

    1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    (650) 772-5214
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,279+
    1 BED
    $2,392+
    2 BEDS
    $2,767+

    Aster

    6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 397-5490
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,729+
    1 BED
    $3,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,697 - $4,620
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,729 - $3,286

    The Standard (CA)

    515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 400-0495
  11. Price Drop. $588 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,061+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+

    Town29

    2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3364
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,121+
    1 BED
    $2,860+
    2 BEDS
    $3,364+

    SKAIA

    330 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 988-5156
  13. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,230 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,865

    The Ryden

    138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 279-4050
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  15. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    3 BEDS
    $4,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,409 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,730 - $6,216
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,737 - $6,052

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,172+
    2 BEDS
    $3,837+
    3 BEDS
    $5,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,165 - $6,989
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,172 - $5,607

    The Asher

    1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
    (510) 674-0646
  18. 1 BED
    $3,359+
    2 BEDS
    $4,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,352 - $6,263
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,359 - $6,270

    Lynhaven

    919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128
    (650) 744-3980
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $5,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412

    Prado

    3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 400-0641
  20. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    3 BEDS
    $3,777+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,393+
    2 BEDS
    $4,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $4,912
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,919

    Savoy

    1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (650) 668-2937
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,018+
    2 BEDS
    $3,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,012 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,018 - $4,961

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.