Apartments for Rent near Plaza Del Lago in Escondido, CA - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,560+1 BED$3,547+2 BEDS$3,965+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$2,149 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,977
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,595+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450
Lantana Hills Apartment Homes
5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$4,427+Base Rent$3,853 - $6,941Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $4,634
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,432+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 BED$3,029+2 BEDS$3,738+3 BEDS$4,374+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$4,830+Base Rent$2,485 - $7,053Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,835
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,451+
The Townsend
5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,425+
Simone Little Italy
1401 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$4,146 - $22,450Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $22,458
525 Olive
525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $578 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,581+1 BED$2,814+2 BEDS$4,158+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $4,434
MoDE
635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,268+3 BEDS$4,646+
The Margo
201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value1 BED$2,553+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$4,236+
The Society Felix
310 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500
Lakeview Village
3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,750+
Cowles Landing
7707-7787 Tommy St, San Diego, CA 92119 -
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,795
Carlton Ridge *1st Month Free OAC*
9637 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,191+
Hendrix Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
439 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Theater Apartments
3949 Kansas St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+
Carlsbad View Apartments
3675 Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,894+
4th Avenue Apartments
4250 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,950+4 BEDS$3,250+
Symphony at Del Sur
16610 Templeton St, San Diego, CA 92127 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent