Apartments for Rent near Plaza Del Lago in Escondido, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,976+
Mira Bella Apartments
3455 Kearny Villa Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,261+1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,742+
Bevel Apartments
3250 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,486+1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$3,306+3 BEDS$3,948+Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093
Array La Mesa
4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$2,174 - $4,658Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,028
The Casas
10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,743+
Bowen Apartments
3280 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,618+
Rivair Apartment Homes
7050 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 BED$3,234+2 BEDS$3,998+
The Seaton Apartments
1302 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$3,595+
Asano on Fourth - Bankers Hill/Little Italy
2100 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,951+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,645+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,368+
Forest Park at Fletcher Hills
1210-1250 Petree St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,254+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254
Celsius
100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$4,140+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,589Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $4,140
Bella Terra
365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,203+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,525 - $7,280Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,530 - $4,663
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$3,956+Base Rent$2,457 - $6,258Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,409
Palomar Station
1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$2,596 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $2,764
Altair Apartment Homes
1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,849 - $4,440Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,068
Navajo Bluffs
6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,871+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$5,083+Base Rent$2,866 - $7,698Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,871 - $5,156
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,267Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $2,917
Shadowridge Woodbend
1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,602+3 BEDS$3,055+Base Rent$2,271 - $5,706Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,276 - $3,148
Park Pointe
2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,685+
The Modernaire Apartments
2420 Cardinal Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,340+
La Jolla Crossroads Apartments
9085 Judicial Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,878+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$3,960+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
-
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,176+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,560+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800
Gold Coast Apartments
9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,504+1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$4,203+
Instrata Little Italy
1980 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|STUDIO$2,598+1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$4,228+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$3,650+
Genesee Park
3710 Boyd Ave, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900