Apartments for Rent near Civic Center Plaza in Escondido, CA - Page 8
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$2,684+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,773+1 BED$3,394+2 BEDS$4,461+Base Rent$2,763 - $4,451Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,773 - $4,461Pierside South
115 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,779+3 BEDS$3,886+Base Rent$3,736 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,251
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,980+
Legacy Hills at Poway 55+
12730 Monte Vista Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gateway Park - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
12751 Gateway Park Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,783+2 BEDS$5,733+Base Rent$3,775 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,783 - $5,733
Triton Encinitas
1967 N Vulcan Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,400+
Fallbrook Trails
1735 S Mission Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunset Cliffs Apartments
180 Terrace Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,198 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,500+
Elan Riverwalk
1332-1332 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,391Base Rent$3,380Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,391
Flower Fields
2666 Flower Fields Way, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,195+
Elan Shadowridge Meadows
1515 S Melrose Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,602+
Canyon Club Apartments
420 Activity Way, Oceanside, CA 92508 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,378+Base Rent$2,692 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,725 - $3,378
Stone Arbor
612 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,837+
Ashwood Apartments
12605 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,425+
Elan Felicita Creek
301 W Vermont Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Discounts1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,812+
SYCAMORE GREENS APARTMENT HOMES
1982 Wellington Ln, Vista, CA 92081 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,618+
Palmilla
5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210Base Rent$2,000 - $2,370Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210
64Forty
6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,027+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,295+
Torrey Gardens Apartments
10615 Calle Mar de Mariposa, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,480+
Montecito Village
4302 Cassanna Way, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,254+
The Villages Of Monterey
3901 Mesa Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$2,899+
The Modern Apartments
3201 Annrae St, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,850+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
3699 Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,930Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,930
Riviera Highlands Apartments