Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Civic Center Plaza in Escondido, CA - Page 2

9,628 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,438 - $4,067
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,517

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,290+
    2 BEDS
    $4,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,283 - $12,813
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,290 - $4,816

    The Lofts at Carlsbad Village

    1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-6434
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,817+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $5,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,807 - $14,136
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,817 - $5,054

    Alta Oceanside

    1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 421-5628
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $855+
    4 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,634
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $2,634

    Union Grantville

    4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 258-9631
  5. |
    1 BED
    $3,271+
    2 BEDS
    $4,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,260 - $4,730
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,271 - $4,741

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,477+
    2 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $7,321
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,477 - $4,639

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,804

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $3,955

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  9. Price Drop. $625 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,982

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,716+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $4,047

    Palomar Station

    1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (858) 914-0798
  12. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,704

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,486+
    1 BED
    $2,782+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093

    Array La Mesa

    4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 728-2462
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,289+
    3 BEDS
    $4,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,544 - $8,873
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,859

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,638 - $6,130
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,643 - $2,950

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,088+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $5,010
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,070

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,996+
    2 BEDS
    $3,283+
    3 BEDS
    $4,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,991 - $8,097
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,996 - $4,999

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  18. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    3 BEDS
    $4,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $6,664
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,298

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
  19. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,572+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $6,071
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,932

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  20. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,945+
    2 BEDS
    $3,824+
    3 BEDS
    $4,790+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,692+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,692 - $3,197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,692 - $3,190

    Dezi

    2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (866) 485-0634
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.