Apartments for Rent near Bernardo Hills Plaza in Escondido, CA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,581+1 BED$2,814+2 BEDS$4,434+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $4,434 -
2 Months Free -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,957+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $474 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
Discounts1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,200+
Briarcrest Apartments
3950 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,200+
Amberwood Apartments
923 Alturas Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
OakLeaf Apartments
266 N El Camino Real, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,645+
Pakeva
5310 Adobe Falls Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,125Base Rent$2,000 - $2,370Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,125 - $2,250
64Forty
6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,400+
Fallbrook Trails
1735 S Mission Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,915+
La Privada Valle Poway
13312 Community Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,650 - $3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,100
Fashion Terrace Apartment Homes
6888 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,591+
Valle at Escondido
1204 N Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,300
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,095
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartments at The Courtyards in El Cajon
553 S Magnolia Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$3,169+
CentrePointe
6540 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
-
1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,885+3 BEDS$3,101+
Oak Hill Apartments
1302 Oak Hill Dr, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$1,982+
Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Las Palmas Apartments !
300 W Los Angeles Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,198 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,595+
Linda Vista Village
965 W Lincoln Ave, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,295+
The Bend on Ballantyne
294 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,027+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,395+
Casa Grande Apartments
425-455 E Washington Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021