Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bernardo Hills Plaza in Escondido, CA - Page 2

11,785 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,088+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,070

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,477+
    2 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $7,321
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,477 - $4,639

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,866+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478

    Solana at Grand

    1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027
    (858) 879-3306
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $3,439+
    3 BEDS
    $4,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $7,526
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,470

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $3,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,237

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,901
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,563

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,804

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,461+
    2 BEDS
    $3,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,715
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,461 - $4,726

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,996+
    2 BEDS
    $3,283+
    3 BEDS
    $4,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,991 - $8,097
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,996 - $4,999

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,591+
    2 BEDS
    $4,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581 - $4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,599

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  12. |
    1 BED
    $3,154+
    2 BEDS
    $3,972+
    3 BEDS
    $6,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,148 - $9,742
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,154 - $6,039

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $3,106+
    1 BED
    $3,796+
    2 BEDS
    $4,726+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $10,170
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,106 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $4,418
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,546 - $3,737

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,438 - $4,067
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,517

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,486+
    1 BED
    $2,782+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093

    Array La Mesa

    4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 728-2462
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,290+
    2 BEDS
    $4,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,283 - $12,813
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,290 - $4,816

    The Lofts at Carlsbad Village

    1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-6434
  21. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,510+
    1 BED
    $3,107+
    2 BEDS
    $4,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,502 - $4,144
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,023

    AZUL North Park

    4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (858) 289-0360
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,817+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $5,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,807 - $14,136
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,817 - $5,054

    Alta Oceanside

    1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 421-5628
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $855+
    4 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,634
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $2,634

    Union Grantville

    4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 258-9631
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,305+
    1 BED
    $2,856+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $5,881
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $4,386

    Denizen

    3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (402) 718-8206
  25. Price Drop. $625 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
  26. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    3 BEDS
    $4,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $6,235
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $4,298

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,289+
    3 BEDS
    $4,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,544 - $8,897
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,859

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  28. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,716+
    1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $3,425+
    3 BEDS
    $3,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,047

    Palomar Station

    1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (858) 914-0798
  29. |
    1 BED
    $3,251+
    2 BEDS
    $4,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,240 - $4,610
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,621

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.